Coimbatore Tube Company
Coimbatore Tube Company
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
Send SMS
Send E-mail

Gas Valves

Offering you a complete choice of products which include enolgas top gas valve and enolgas angle ball valve.
Request CallBack
  • Enolgas Top Gas Valve
  • Enolgas Top Gas Valve
  • Enolgas Top Gas Valve
Enolgas Top Gas Valve
Get Best Quote

Enolgas Top Gas Valve

Approx. Price: Rs 300.00 / PieceGet Latest Price

We are an eminent name in the market for distributing, trading, retailing, importing and supplying the world class Enolgas Top Gas Valve. These gas valves are tested in terms of quality so as to supply flawless range to customers. Offered gas valves are manufactured by our talented professionals by making use of modern techniques and quality assured material in adherence with set universal norms. We offer these gas valves within the committed time-frame.

Features:

•Leak proof
•Sturdiness
•Dimensional accuracy
Other Details: ArticoloSpecificheS1221N34Full bore ball valve with steel lever, female/female, nickel-plated. - 1/2" - ISOS1221N35Full bore ball valve with steel lever, female/female, nickel-plated. - 3/4" - ISOS1221N36Full bore ball valve with steel lever, female/female, nickel-plated. - 1" - ISOS1221N37Full bore ball valve with steel lever, female/female, nickel-plated. - 1"1/4 - ISOS1221N38Full bore ball valve with steel lever, female/female, nickel-plated. - 1"1/2 - ISOS1221N39Full bore ball valve with steel lever, female/female, nickel-plated. - 2" - ISO
Dati Aggiuntivi:

• Valves
•Sfera - Maschio Conico
•Manuali
•Di Linea
•Leva O Farfalla
•Passaggio Pieno Professionale

 

Uses:

Fuel Gas:

•Town Gas (1St Family)
•Natural Gas (2Nd Family)
•L.P.G. Gas (3Rd Family)

 

Specifications:

SIZE1/2"3/4"1"1"1/41"1/22"øA pass./bore152025324050B mm4149,553,5667286C mm90105105140140170D mm1516,319,121,421,425,7E mm59,5708398,5108130SW mm253138474766Peso/Weight gr.20434653398714752456


Yes! I am interested
Request CallBack
Enolgas Angle Ball Valve
Get Best Quote

Enolgas Angle Ball Valve

Approx. Price: Rs 400 / PieceGet Latest Price
Other Details:
ArticoloSpecifiche
S1448N34Ball valve for fuel gas female/male with yellow T-handle, nickel-plated, with bypass valve 1/4”. - 1/2" - ISO
S1448N35Ball valve for fuel gas female/male with yellow T-handle, nickel-plated, with bypass valve 1/4”. - 3/4" - ISO
S1448N36Ball valve for fuel gas female/male with yellow T-handle, nickel-plated, with bypass valve 1/4”. - 1" - ISO

Dati Aggiuntivi:


  • Valves
  • Sfera - Maschio Conico
  • Manuali
  • Di Linea
  • Leva O Farfalla
  • Presa Di Pressione

Uses:

Fuel Gas:

  • Town Gas (1St Family)
  • Natural Gas (2Nd Family)
  • L.P.G. Gas (3Rd Family)

Specifications:
SIZE1/2"3/4"1"
øA pass./bore152025
B mm404953
C mm526565
D mm9,710,711,7
E mm1516,319,1
F mm37,54248,5
G mm37,2542,547,5
H mm74,7584,596
I mm6971,575
øL4"4"4"
SW mm253138
Peso/Weight gr.343473657

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: S-1448
Yes! I am interested

Explore more products

X