Coimbatore Tube Company
Coimbatore Tube Company
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
Send SMS
Send E-mail

Water Check Valves

We are a leading Wholesaler of water robex vt ball valve with check valve, water robex vt check valves and water valstop - eurostop check valves from Coimbatore, India.
Request CallBack
Water Robex Vt Ball Valve With Check Valve
Get Best Quote

Water Robex Vt Ball Valve With Check Valve

Approx. Price: Rs 600.00 / PieceGet Latest Price

Our company is the leading distributor, retailer, trader, importer and supplier of Water Robex VT Check Valves. The offered check valves are developed using superior grade material and modish technology in synchronization with set norms of industry. In addition, offered check valves are widely acknowledged among our customers for their superior performance & can easily be installed. Patrons can avail the offered check valves from us at competitive prices.

Features:

Smooth finish
Unmatched quality
Simple mounting
Other Details:

Articolo Specifiche

S0370S04 Ball valve with a check valve, female/female with two plugged side outlets, with caps, with handle, sandblasted. - 1/2" - ISO

S0370S05 Ball valve with a check valve, female/female with two plugged side outlets, with caps, with handle, sandblasted. - 3/4" - ISO

S0370S06 Ball valve with a check valve, female/female with two plugged side outlets, with caps, with handle, sandblasted. - 1" - ISO

S0370S07 Ball valve with a check valve, female/female with two plugged side outlets, with caps, with handle, sandblasted. - 1"1/4 - ISO

S0370S08 Ball valve with a check valve, female/female with two plugged side outlets, with caps, with handle, sandblasted. - 1"1/2 - ISO

S0370S09 Ball valve with a check valve, female/female with two plugged side outlets, with caps, with handle, sandblasted. - 2" - ISO

Dati Aggiuntivi:

Valves
Valvole Di Ritegno
Valvole Combinate
Specifications:
SIZE 1/2" 3/4" 1" 1"1/4 1"1/2 2"

A mm 95 115 115 130 150 170

B mm 42,5 52 56 65,5 76 87,5

øC pass./bore 15 20 25 32 40 50

D mm 15 16,3 19,1 21,4 21,4 25,7

E mm 33,5 38,5 50,5 59 75 92

F mm 9,7 11,2 12,7 13,7 15,7 17,7

G mm 32,5 36,7 43,2 50,7 55,7 66,2

H mm 58 65,7 80,2 93,7 113,7 139,7

I mm 90,5 102,5 123,5 144,5 169,5 206

SW mm 26 32 39 48 55 68

Peso/Weight gr. 382 562 905 1420 2293 3950


Yes! I am interested
Request CallBack
Water Robex VT Check Valves
Get Best Quote

Water Robex VT Check Valves

Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / PieceGet Latest Price
To accomplish the diverse requirements of our valued clients, we are engaged in distributing, trading, retailing, importing and supplying Water Robex VT Check Valves. These check valves are tested in terms of quality so as to supply flawless range to customers. Offered check valves are manufactured by our talented professionals by making use of modern techniques and quality assured material in adherence with set universal norms. We offer these check valves within the committed time-frame.

Features:

  • Dimensional accuracy
  • Durable finish standard
  • Rust proof

Other Details:

ArticoloSpecifiche
S0371S04Ball valve with a check valve, female/male with two plugged side outlets, with caps, with handle, sandblasted. - 1/2" - ISO
S0371S05Ball valve with a check valve, female/male with two plugged side outlets, with caps, with handle, sandblasted. - 3/4" - ISO
S0371S06Ball valve with a check valve, female/male with two plugged side outlets, with caps, with handle, sandblasted. - 1" - ISO
S0371S07Ball valve with a check valve, female/male with two plugged side outlets, with caps, with handle, sandblasted. - 1"1/4 - ISO
S0371S08Ball valve with a check valve, female/male with two plugged side outlets, with caps, with handle, sandblasted. - 1"1/2 - ISO
S0371S09Ball valve with a check valve, female/male with two plugged side outlets, with caps, with handle, sandblasted. - 2" - ISO

Dati Aggiuntivi:

  • Valves
  • Valvole Di Ritegno
  • Valvole Combinate

Specifications:
SIZE1/2"3/4"1"1"1/41"1/22"
A mm95115115130150170
B mm42,5525665,57687,5
øC pass./bore152025324050
D mm1516,319,121,421,425,7
E mm33,538,550,5597592
F mm8,712,213,717,217,221,7
G mm32,536,743,250,755,766,2
H mm63,576,791,2107,7127,2153,2
I mm96113,5134,5158,5183219,5
SW mm263239485568
Peso/Weight gr.383607967153725024022

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: S-0371
Yes! I am interested
Request CallBack
Water Valstop - Eurostop Check Valves
Get Best Quote

Water Valstop - Eurostop Check Valves

Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / PieceGet Latest Price
Other Details:
ArticoloSpecifiche
H0200S04Horizontal swing check valve, with metal seat, sandblasted. - 1/2" - ISO
H0200S05Horizontal swing check valve, with metal seat, sandblasted. - 3/4" - ISO
H0200S06Horizontal swing check valve, with metal seat, sandblasted. - 1" - ISO
H0200S07Horizontal swing check valve, with metal seat, sandblasted. - 1"1/4 - ISO
H0200S08Horizontal swing check valve, with metal seat, sandblasted. - 1"1/2 - ISO
H0200S09Horizontal swing check valve, with metal seat, sandblasted. - 2" - ISO
H0200S10Horizontal swing check valve, with metal seat, sandblasted. - 2"1/2 - ISO
H0200S11Horizontal swing check valve, with metal seat, sandblasted. - 3" - ISO
H0200S12Horizontal swing check valve, with metal seat, sandblasted. - 4" - ISO

Dati Aggiuntivi:

  • Valves
  • Valvole Di Ritegno
  • Clapet - Fondo

Specifications:
SIZE1/2"3/4"1"1"1/41"1/22"2" 1/23"4"
øA pass./bore152025333747557090
B mm475363708897120135180
C mm91011121214171723
SW mm2531384755688298128
PN bar121212101010888
Peso/Weight gr.1632383834547451050165023003900

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: H-0200
Yes! I am interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
Water Valstop - Eurostop Check Valves
Get Best Quote

Water Valstop - Eurostop Check Valves

Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / PieceGet Latest Price
Other Details:
ArticoloSpecification
H0202S04Horizontal swing check valve, with NBR seat, sandblasted. - 1/2" - ISO
H0202S05Horizontal swing check valve, with NBR seat, sandblasted. - 3/4" - ISO
H0202S06Horizontal swing check valve, with NBR seat, sandblasted. - 1" - ISO
H0202S07Horizontal swing check valve, with NBR seat, sandblasted. - 1"1/4 - ISO
H0202S08Horizontal swing check valve, with NBR seat, sandblasted. - 1"1/2 - ISO
H0202S09Horizontal swing check valve, with NBR seat, sandblasted. - 2" - ISO
H0202S10Horizontal swing check valve, with NBR seat, sandblasted. - 2"1/2 - ISO
H0202S11Horizontal swing check valve, with NBR seat, sandblasted. - 3" - ISO
H0202S12Horizontal swing check valve, with NBR seat, sandblasted. - 4" - ISO

 
Specifications:
SIZE1/2"3/4"1"1"1/41"1/22"2" 1/23"4"
øA pass./bore152025333747557090
B mm475363708897120135180
C mm91011121214171723
SW mm2531384755688298128
PN bar121212101010888
Peso/Weight gr.1732263734547451050165023003900

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: H-0202
Yes! I am interested

Explore more products

X