Coimbatore Tube Company
Coimbatore Tube Company
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
Send SMS
Send E-mail

Port Gas Valves

Offering you a complete choice of products which include top test gas valve.
Request CallBack
  • Top Test Gas Valve
  • Top Test Gas Valve
Top Test Gas Valve
Get Best Quote

Top Test Gas Valve

Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / PieceGet Latest Price
With the assistance of our team of professionals, we are offering Top Test Gas Valve. Our vendor’s professionals developed this product by utilizing high quality material & in compliance with industry standards. These gas valves are highly appreciated among customers for its rust proof body and unmatched quality. Also, our gas valves are offered in different specifications, as per precise requirements of our customers at market prices.

Features:

  • Rust resistance
  • Perfect in dimension
  • Sturdy structure

Other Details:

ArticoloSpecifiche
S1432N34Ball valve for fuel gas female/male with steel handle, nickel-plated, with pressure gage 1/4”. - 1/2" - ISO
S1432N35Ball valve for fuel gas female/male with steel handle, nickel-plated, with pressure gage 1/4”. - 3/4" - ISO
S1432N36Ball valve for fuel gas female/male with steel handle, nickel-plated, with pressure gage 1/4”. - 1" - ISO

Dati Aggiuntivi:

  • Valves
  • Sfera - Maschio Conico
  • Manuali
  • Di Linea
  • Leva O Farfalla
  • Presa Di Pressione

Uses:

Fuel Gas:

  • Town Gas (1St Family)
  • Natural Gas (2Nd Family)
  • L.P.G. Gas (3Rd Family)

Specifications:
SIZE1/2"3/4"1"
øA pass./bore152025
B mm4149,553,5
C mm90105105
D mm9,710,711,7
E mm1516,319,1
F mm37,54248,5
G mm37,2542,547,5
H mm74,7584,596
I mm28,53134,5
SW mm253138
Peso/Weight gr.247403564

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: S-1432
Yes! I am interested
Request CallBack
Top Test Gas Valve
Get Best Quote

Top Test Gas Valve

Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / PieceGet Latest Price
Other Details:
ArticoloSpecifiche
S1457N34Ball valve for fuel gas f/f with T-handle and quick plug connection. - 1/2" - ISO
S1457N35Ball valve for fuel gas f/f with T-handle and quick plug connection. - 3/4" - ISO
S1457N36Ball valve for fuel gas f/f with T-handle and quick plug connection. - 1" - ISO

Dati Aggiuntivi:


  • Valves
  • Sfera - Maschio Conico
  • Manuali
  • Di Linea
  • Leva O Farfalla
  • Presa Di Pressione

Uses:

Fuel Gas:

  • Town Gas (1St Family)
  • Natural Gas (2Nd Family)
  • L.P.G. Gas (3Rd Family)

Specifications:
SIZE1/2"3/4"1"
øA pass./bore152025
B mm404953
C mm526565
D mm1516,319,1
E mm37,54248,5
F mm29,753541,5
G mm67,257790
H mm5658,562
SW mm253138
Peso/Weight gr.265378565

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: S-1457
Yes! I am interested

Explore more products

X